СОЮЗ ФЕДЕРАЦИЙ ФУТБОЛА ЦЕНТР
Счет матча
Дата
Номер тура
Стадион
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
1 : 1
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
22 апреля 2022, 12:00
1 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Калуга-М (Калуга)
1 : 1
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
22 апреля 2022, 14:00
1 тур
Стадион 'АННЕНКИ' (Калуга)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
0 : 9
Локомотив (Лиски)
22 апреля 2022, 14:00
1 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
0 : 3
Елец (Елец)
24 апреля 2022, 15:00
1 тур
Стадион 'ДЕСНА' (Брянск)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
4 : 1
Авангард-М (Курск)
24 апреля 2022, 17:00
1 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
2 : 0
Авангард-М (Курск)
30 апреля 2022, 15:00
2 тур
Стад. 'ИНДУСТРИЯ СТР-ВА' (Ст. Оскол)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
2 : 4
Елец (Елец)
30 апреля 2022, 17:00
2 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
4 : 0
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
1 мая 2022, 14:00
2 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Тамбов)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
5 : 0
Калуга-М (Калуга)
1 мая 2022, 17:00
2 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
4 : 1
Динамо-М (Брянск)
2 мая 2022, 14:00
2 тур
Стадион 'Центр. им. В.И. ЛЕНИНА (Орел)
Авангард-М (Курск)
0 : 2
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
7 мая 2022, 15:00
3 тур
Стадион 'ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ' (Курск)
Локомотив (Лиски)
5 : 1
Елец (Елец)
7 мая 2022, 16:00
3 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
2 : 3
Атом (Нововоронеж)
7 мая 2022, 17:00
3 тур
Стадион 'ДЕСНА' (Брянск)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
1 : 4
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
7 мая 2022, 17:00
3 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
Калуга-М (Калуга)
0 : 1
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
8 мая 2022, 14:00
3 тур
Стадион 'АННЕНКИ' (Калуга)
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
4 : 8
Авангард-М (Курск)
14 мая 2022, 12:00
4 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
2 : 4
Локомотив (Лиски)
14 мая 2022, 14:00
4 тур
Стадион 'Центр. им. В.И. ЛЕНИНА (Орел)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
6 : 0
Металлург-М (Липецк)
14 мая 2022, 17:30
4 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
4 : 0
Калуга-М (Калуга)
18 мая 2022, 15:00
4 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Тамбов)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
5 : 0
Динамо-М (Брянск)
25 мая 2022, 15:00
4 тур
Стад. 'ИНДУСТРИЯ СТР-ВА' (Ст. Оскол)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
1 : 4
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
21 мая 2022, 16:00
5 тур
Стадион 'ДЕСНА' (Брянск)
Локомотив (Лиски)
0 : 1
Атом (Нововоронеж)
21 мая 2022, 16:00
5 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)
Елец (Елец)
2 : 0
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
21 мая 2022, 16:00
5 тур
Стадион 'ТРУД' (Елец)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
0 : 3
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
21 мая 2022, 17:00
5 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
Калуга-М (Калуга)
3 : 2
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
22 мая 2022, 15:30
5 тур
Стадион 'АННЕНКИ' (Калуга)
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
4 : 1
Металлург-М (Липецк)
28 мая 2022, 15:00
6 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Тамбов)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
1 : 1
Локомотив (Лиски)
28 мая 2022, 17:00
6 тур
Стад. 'ИНДУСТРИЯ СТР-ВА' (Ст. Оскол)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
3 : 1
Елец (Елец)
28 мая 2022, 17:30
6 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
4 : 2
Динамо-М (Брянск)
29 мая 2022, 12:00
6 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Авангард-М (Курск)
2 : 2
Калуга-М (Калуга)
29 мая 2022, 15:00
6 тур
Стадион 'ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ' (Курск)
Елец (Елец)
2 : 2
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
4 июня 2022, 16:00
7 тур
Стадион 'ТРУД' (Елец)
Локомотив (Лиски)
3 : 0
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
4 июня 2022, 17:00
7 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
2 : 2
Авангард-М (Курск)
5 июня 2022, 13:00
7 тур
Стадион 'Динамо' (Брянск)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
1 : 3
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
5 июня 2022, 14:00
7 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
0 : 3
Атом (Нововоронеж)
5 июня 2022, 15:00
7 тур
Стадион 'Центр. им. В.И. ЛЕНИНА (Орел)
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
1 : 6
Локомотив (Лиски)
18 июня 2022, 12:00
8 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Авангард-М (Курск)
4 : 2
Металлург-М (Липецк)
18 июня 2022, 15:00
8 тур
Стадион 'ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ' (Курск)
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
2 : 2
Елец (Елец)
18 июня 2022, 16:00
8 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Тамбов)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
4 : 1
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
18 июня 2022, 16:00
8 тур
Стад. 'ИНДУСТРИЯ СТР-ВА' (Ст. Оскол)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
1 : 1
Калуга-М (Калуга)
20 июня 2022, 14:00
8 тур
Стадион 'ДЕСНА' (Брянск)
Металлург-М (Липецк)
0 : 1
Калуга-М (Калуга)
25 июня 2022, 14:00
9 тур
Стадион 'СОКОЛ' (Липецк)
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
2 : 3
Елец (Елец)
25 июня 2022, 14:00
9 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
0 : 0
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
25 июня 2022, 16:00
9 тур
Стадион 'Центр. им. В.И. ЛЕНИНА (Орел)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
1 : 0
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
25 июня 2022, 18:00
9 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
Локомотив (Лиски)
8 : 2
Авангард-М (Курск)
25 июня 2022, 18:00
9 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)
Динамо-М (Брянск)
5 : 2
Металлург-М (Липецк)
29 июня 2022, 15:00
10 тур
Стадион 'ДЕСНА' (Брянск)
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
1 : 4
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
2 июля 2022, 12:00
10 тур
МАНЕЖ г. Белгород
Калуга-М (Калуга)
0 : 4
Локомотив (Лиски)
2 июля 2022, 14:00
10 тур
Стадион 'АННЕНКИ' (Калуга)
Авангард-М (Курск)
0 : 2
Елец (Елец)
2 июля 2022, 15:00
10 тур
Стадион 'ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ' (Курск)
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
0 : 2
Атом (Нововоронеж)
2 июля 2022, 15:00
10 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Тамбов)
Локомотив (Лиски)
  -  
Динамо-М (Брянск)
09 июля, 2022
11 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)
Елец (Елец)
  -  
Калуга-М (Калуга)
09 июля, 2022
11 тур
Стадион 'ТРУД' (Елец)
Русичи-Орёл (Орёл)
  -  
Авангард-М (Курск)
09 июля, 2022
11 тур
Стадион 'Центр. им. В.И. ЛЕНИНА (Орел)
Атом (Нововоронеж)
  -  
СШОР №1 Салют-М (Белгород)
09 июля, 2022
11 тур
Стадион 'СТАРТ' (Нововоронеж)
Металлург-Оскол (Старый Оскол)
  -  
Академия Футбола (Тамбов)
09 июля, 2022
11 тур
Стад. 'ИНДУСТРИЯ СТР-ВА' (Ст. Оскол)
Локомотив (Лиски)
  -  
Металлург-М (Липецк)
06 июля, 2022
12 тур
Стадион 'ЛОКОМОТИВ' (Лиски)